CDSFL CREST Tiny0202
Sponsored by:
AIS Offshore

Fixtures

Fixtures for Sunday 25th November

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Subsidiary Cup Preliminary Round

 

 

 

Dinnington Village.

 

v

 

Seghill Village.

Joel  Tilmouth

 

 

FC Trent House.

 

 

 

Waterloo Blyth.

Cameron  Atkins

 

The Subsidiary Cup Fourth Round

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Newcastle Chemfica Sunday

 

v

 

Old Novocastrians.

Matty  Teasdale

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Burradon & New Fordley.

 

v

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

Stu  Watts

 

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.

 

v

 

Cramlington Benedictine.

Tony  Young

 

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

 

v

 

Tyneside Irish.

Peter  Holleran

 

 

North Shields Billy Mill.

 

v

 

North Shields Formica.

Paul  Davidson

 

First Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

High Street Blyth.

 

v

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

Brian  Guthrie

 

 

Seaton Sluice.

 

v

 

AFC Jesmond.

Jack  Watts

Fixtures for Sunday 2nd December

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Subsidiary Cup Preliminary Round

 

 

 

Tyneside Irish.

 

v

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

Simon  Workman

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Burradon & New Fordley.

 

v

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.

Matthew  Bartlett

 

 

Dinnington Village.

 

v

 

North Shields Formica.

Micheal  Floyd

 

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

 

v

 

North Shields Billy Mill.

Peter  Osgood

 

First Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AFC Jesmond.

 

v

 

High Street Blyth.

Jonathan  Gray

 

 

FC Trent House.

 

v

 

Newcastle Chemfica Sunday

John  McKeown

 

 

Old Novocastrians.

 

v

 

Seaton Sluice.

Peter J Campbell

 

 

Seghill Village.

 

v

 

Waterloo Blyth.

Kieron  Graham

Fixtures for Sunday 9th December

 

 

 

 

 

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.

 

v

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

Cameron  Atkins

 

 

North Shields Billy Mill.

 

v

 

Dinnington Village.

Brian  Guthrie

 

 

North Shields Formica.

 

v

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

Peter  Osgood

 

First Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Horton Three Horse Shoes.

 

v

 

Old Novocastrians.

Tony  Young

 

 

Seghill Village.

 

v

 

AFC Jesmond.

Simon  Workman

 

 

Waterloo Blyth.

 

v

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

Paul  Davidson