CDSFL CREST Tiny0202
Sponsored by:

SURGE BUSINESS TECHNOLOGIES

Fixtures

Fixtures for Sunday15th September

 

 

 

 

 

 

The Terry Lee Memorial Challenge Cup First Round

 

 

 

North Shields Billy Mill.

 

v

 

Waterloo Blyth.

John  McKeown

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Burradon & New Fordley.

 

v

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

Michael  Floyd

 

 

Cramlington Benedictine.

 

v

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

Jonathan  Gray

 

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.

 

v

 

North Shields Formica.

Cameron Atkins

 

 

Seaton Sluice.

 

v

 

FC Trent House.

Kieran Graham

 

First Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

High Street Blyth.

 

v

 

Dinnington Village.

Kieran Smith

 

 

Newcastle Chemfica Sunday

 

v

 

Monkseaton Hunting Lodge

Scott Johnson

 

 

Seghill Village.

 

v

 

Horton Three Horse Shoes.

Graeme  Errington

 

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

 

v

 

Old Novocastrians.

Peter Osgood

Fixtures for Sunday 22nd September

 

 

 

 

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC Trent House.

 

v

 

Cramlington Benedictine.

 

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

 

v

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

 

 

North Shields Formica.

 

v

 

Seaton Sluice.

 

First Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

Horton Three Horse Shoes.

 

v

 

Seghill Village.

 

 

Monkseaton Hunting Lodge

 

v

 

High Street Blyth.

 

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

 

v

 

Dinnington Village.

 

 

Waterloo Blyth.

 

v

 

Newcastle Chemfica Sunday

Fixtures for Sunday 29th september

 

 

 

 

 

The Pauline Gainford Memorial Cup Preliminary Round

 

 

Horton Three Horse Shoes.

 

v

 

Old Novocastrians.

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

 

v

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.

 

 

North Shields Formica.

 

v

 

FC Trent House.

 

 

Seaton Sluice.

 

v

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

 

First Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monkseaton Hunting Lodge

 

v

 

Seghill Village.

 

 

Newcastle Chemfica Sunday

 

v

 

Dinnington Village.

 

 

Waterloo Blyth.

 

v

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

Fixtures for Sunday 6th October

 

 

 

 

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.

 

v

 

North Shields Billy Mill.

 

First Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinnington Village.

 

v

 

Seghill Village.

 

 

Old Novocastrians.

 

v

 

Monkseaton Hunting Lodge

Fixtures for Sunday 13th October

 

 

 

 

 

The Terry Lee Memorial Challenge Cup Preliminary Round

 

 

Dinnington Village.

 

v

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

 

The Bob Sturrock Memorial Cup Fourth Round

 

 

Seaton Sluice.

 

v

 

Cramlington Benedictine.

 

The Terry Lee Memorial Challenge Cup First Round

 

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

 

v

 

North Shields Formica.

 

 

Horton Three Horse Shoes.

 

v

 

High Street Blyth.

 

 

Seghill Village.

 

v

 

Burradon & New Fordley.

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.

 

v

 

FC Trent House.

 

 

North Shields Billy Mill.

 

v

 

Hazlerigg Victory.

 

First Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monkseaton Hunting Lodge

 

v

 

Waterloo Blyth.

 

 

Newcastle Chemfica Sunday

 

v

 

Old Novocastrians.

Fixtures for Sunday 20th October

 

 

 

 

 

The Bob Sturrock Memorial Cup Fourth Round

 

 

 

 

FC Trent House.

 

v

 

Burradon & New Fordley.

 

The Pauline Gainford Memorial Cup Fourth Round

 

 

Dinnington Village.

 

v

 

High Street Blyth.

 

 

Monkseaton Hunting Lodge

 

v

 

Newcastle Chemfica Sunday

 

 

Wallsend Rising Sun.

 

v

 

Waterloo Blyth.

 

Premier Division

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cramlington Benedictine.

 

v

 

North Shields Formica.

 

 

North Shields Billy Mill.

 

v

 

Dudley & Weetslade.

 

 

Seaton Sluice.

 

v

 

Cramlington Brockwell Seam.